2019 Fixtures

MARCH
   
Time
Friday 22nd Nets at Exeter University
2000-2100
Friday 29th Nets at Exeter University
2100-2200
     
 
APRIL
   
Friday 5th Nets at Exeter University
1900-2000
Friday 12th Nets at Exeter University
1900-2000
Wednesday 17th Ashes
HOME
1800
Friday 26th Geriactrics
HOME
1800
Sunday 28th Dartanians
AWAY
1430
     
MAY
   
Friday 3rd Newton Poppleford
AWAY
1800
Tuesday 7th Erratics
HOME
1800
Friday 10th Heads & Tails
HOME
1800
Tuesday 14th Tale Millers
HOME
1800
Friday 17th Free
AWAY
1800
Wednesday 22nd Clyst St George
AWAY
1800
Friday 24th Teign Valley
HOME
1800
Wednesday 29th Plymtree
AWAY
1800
Friday 31st Presidents
HOME
1800
     
JUNE
   
Saturday 1st Lynton
AWAY
1400
Sunday 2nd Morebath
AWAY
1400
Tuesday 4th Francis Clarke
HOME
1800
Friday 7th Newton Poppleford
HOME
1800
Wednesday 12th Broadclyst Pins
AWAY
1800
Friday 14th Free    
Tuesday 18th Geriactrics
HOME
1800
Sunday 23rd 6 A Side Tournament
HOME
1100
Tuesday 25th Tipton St John
AWAY
1800
Friday 28th Branscombe
AWAY
1800
Sunday 30th Spitchwick
AWAY
1400
         
JULY
   
Tuesday 2nd Marldon
HOME
1800
Friday 5th Tale Millers
AWAY
1800
Wednesday 10th Tipton St John
HOME
1800
Friday 12th Cavendish Cavaliers
HOME
1800
Wednesday 17th Broadclyst Pins
HOME
1800
Friday 19th Erratics
AWAY
1800
Sunday 21st Branscombe 6 A Side
AWAY
1000
Wednesday 24th Bridford
HOME
1800
Friday 26th Free
HOME
1800
Wednesday 31st Teign Valley
AWAY
1800
AUGUST
   
Friday 2nd Devon Doctors
HOME
1800
Tuesday 6th Plymtree
HOME
1800
Friday 9th Branscombe
HOME
1800
Wednesday 14th Bridford
AWAY
1800
Friday 16th Clyst St George
HOME
1800
Wednesday 21st Bakers Team
HOME
1800
Friday 23rd Liverty
HOME
1800
Wednesday 28th Heads & Tails
AWAY
1800
Friday 30th Met Office
HOME
1800
     
September
   
Saturday 7th Bourton Vale
AWAY
1400
Sunday 8th Hook Norton
AWAY
1400
Sunday 22nd Heads & Tails
HOME
1300
     
 
October
   
 
Sunday 6th Erratics
HOME
1230
     
 
November
   
 
Saturday 16th The Greatest Show on Earth
Coaver
TBC
   
25th Anniversary Show